STANDINGS2

RESULTS2

CALENDAR2

COMPETITORS

REGISTRATION2

croatia
Open RBR-LT WRC 2021

Shakedown - 05.24-25

Rally - 05.26-31

Save

Save

croatia
Open RBR-LT WRC 2021

Shakedown - 06.7-8

Rally - 06.9-14

Itinerary

Save

Save

 

WRC21 top5 R3

JWRC Sprint Cup participants

JWRCSC

Updated: 2014.03.25 07:25

1.  SALTENIS Vilius Opel Corsa S1600 Old School Racing
2.  VIIAND Ander Volkswagen Polo S1600  
3.  AUGUSTONIS Ignas Opel Corsa S1600 Old School Racing
4.  OVIDIJUS Vaštakas Opel Corsa S1600  
5.  JONAITIS Jonis Ford Fiesta S1600 Pagyvenę jaunuoliai
6.  Okas Gvidas Opel Corsa S1600  
7. KARTAUSKAS Paulius Renault Clio S1600 * Old School Racing
8.  MATTES Ondrej Ford Fiesta S1600   
9.   Lapinskas Remigijus Opel Corsa S1600   
10.   KOCHETKOV Anton Ford Fiesta S1600  Yalta Crimea Rally Team
11.   KOCHETKOV Sergey Ford Fiesta S1600  Yalta Crimea Rally Team
12.  JEDLICKA Patrik Opel Corsa S1600  
13.  FOJTIK Kuba  Ford Fiesta S1600   
14.   KANDLER Jan  Volkswagen Polo S1600  IF Motorsport
15.   ADAM Tomas Ford Fiesta S1600   
16.  Maciej Jutkievicz Volkswagen Polo S1600  
17.   VOJCEK Mira Ford Fiesta S1600   
18.   JAEGER Chris Renault Clio R3  GVRC Rally Team
19.   LECKI Ariel Opel Corsa S1600   
20.   SIDOROV Konstantin Peugeot 206 S1600  Yalta Crimea RT
21.   NODES Michal Škoda Fabia Kit Car IF Motorsport 
22.  VODICKA Petr Ford Fiesta S1600   
23.   KONOPLEV Dmitriy Ford Fiesta S1600   
24.   Francisco Fonseca MG ZR S1600  
25.  MACLZEWSKI Piotr Opel Corsa S1600   
26.   FELTRIN Jernej Volkswagen Polo S1600 HSF Rally Team
27.   SISI Saulute Opel Corsa S1600  RBR-LT
28.  LINDBERG Tommie Citroen C2 S1600 Nordic Sim Motorsport 
29.  ERIKSSON Micael Ford Fiesta S1600 Nordic Sim Motorsport 
30.  WYSOCKI Adam Volswagen Polo S1600  
31.  ARTEMIEV Iliya Ford Fiesta S1600  
32.  VARTANYAN Valeriy Ford Fiesta S1600 Yalta Crimea RT
33.   RALLY Guru Honda Civic R3  
34.  PLISKIN Oleg Lada 112 TMS 1.6 FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM
35.  POLAK Pavel Ford Fiesta S1600 EXE Rally Team
36.  SERBAUM Lukas Ford Fiesta S1600 EXE Rally Team
37.  SERBAUM Ondrej Ford Fiesta S1600 EXE Rally Team
38.  PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi Opel Corsa S1600 FFRT
39.  SHEKIN Feliks Ford Fiesta S1600 FFRT
40.  ZHYRKOV Andrej Ford Fiesta S1600  
41.  HLUSHNIONAK Aliaksandr Ford Fiesta S1600  
42.  DONSKOY Igor Ford Fiesta S1600 FFRT - Junior
43.  BERTOV Andrey Ford Fiesta S1600 FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM
44.  BEHR Stephan Peugeot 206 S1600 GVRC Rally Team
45.  BRICH Jan Ford Fiesta S1600 HSF Rally Team
46.  ROKAS Ravinskis Volkswagen Polo S1600  
47.  KARKACH Alex Fors Fiesta S1600 Yalta Crimea Rally Team
48.  ONKAMO Hasse Opel Corsa S1600 Opel Sim Rallyteam Sweden
49.  ONKAMO Jan Opel Corsa S1600 Opel Sim Rallyteam Sweden
50.  ORLOV Alexey Ford Fiesta S1600 Red Wheel Racing
51.  SMIRNOV Dmitriy Peugeot 206 S1600 Red Wheel Racing
52.  ORLOV Yura Ford Fiesta S1600 Red Wheel Racing
53.  POLUYANOV Denis Opel Corsa S1600 Red Wheel Racing Academy
54.  MAIGUR Ilya Ford Fiesta S1600 Red Wheel Racing Academy
55.  CHETIN Evgeniy Lada 112 TMS 1600 Red Wheel Racing Academy
56.  REINARD Hardo Volkswagen Polo S1600   
57.  RAEVSKIY Sergey Ford Fiesta S1600 YCRT
58.  raigo reimal Ford Fiesta S1600  
59.  UHER Tomas Ford Fiesta S1600  HSF Rally Team
60.  BARANCHUK Vladislav Ford Fiesta S1600 YCRT
61.  SABADOS Anton Citroen C2 S1600  
62.  ROMANENKO Aleksandr Ford Fiesta S1600 FFRT - Junior
63.  SOLDAKOV Ilya Honda Civic R3 FFRT
64.  ERTEMIEV Iliya   FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM
65.  LOPUKHOV Aleksey Ford Fiesta S1600  Yalta Crimea RT
66.  RAVINSKIS Simonas Volkswagen Polo S1600   
67.  STEINBACH Lutz Opel Corsa S1600 GVRC Rally Team
68.  BEDENKO Aleksey Lada 112 TMS 1.6 FFRT-II
69.  BOROVINSKI Denis Volkswagem Polo S1600 * FFRT - Junior
70.  KULIKAUSKAS Robertas Opel Corsa S1600 Pagyvenę jaunuoliai
71.  TITOV Yuriy Citroen C2 S1600  
72.  HANNIBAL Lecter Lada 112 TMS 1,6  
73.  HJERPE Jim Ford Fiesta S1600 Nordic Sim Rally Team
74.   ZBORIL Martin Peugeot 206 S1600  
75.  LINDE Matiss Volkswagen Polo S1600 Pure Motorsports
76.  KINEENS Toms Ford Fiesta S1600  
77.  LAIPNIEKS Andrejs Ford Fiesta S1600 Pure Motorsports
78.  JAUNZIEMIS Kriss Opel Corsa S1600 Pure Motorsports
79.   EDLUND Mike Opel Corsa S1600 Opel Sim RallyTeam Sweden
80.  BAKHTIN Aleksey Ford Fiesta S1600  
81.  KARPIS Zydrunas Opel Corsa S1600  
82.  LESSUS Tomas Honda Civic R3  
83.  BAGLAY Andriy Citroen C2 S1600  
84.  USVILS Kristaps Ford Fiesta S1600  
85.  VECERA Lukas Ford Fiesta S1600 IF Motorsport
86.  Karel Drozda Honda Civic R3  
87.  RUDYAKOV Victor Honda Civic R3  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1. Old School Racing 
 OSR

1. SALTENIS Vilius

2. AUGUSTONIS Ignas

3. KARTAUSKAS Paulius 

2.

IF Motorsport

IF

1. KANDLER Jan

2. NODES Michal

3. VECERA Lukas

3.

RBR-LT

RBR-LTlogA

1. SISI Saulute

4.

EXE Rally Team

EXE

1. POLAK Pavel

2. SERBAUM Lukas

3. SERBAUM Ondrej

5.

Red Wheel Racing

RedWheelRacing

1. ORLOV Alexey

2. SMIRNOV Dmitriy

3. ORLOV Yura

6.

Red Wheel Racing Academy

RedWheelRacing

1. POLUYANOV Denis

2. MAIGUR Ilya

3. CHETIN Evgeniy

7. Opel Sim Rallyteam Sweden 
OSRTS 

1. ONKAMO Jan

2. ONKAMO Hasse

3. EDLUND Mike

8.

HSF Rally Team

HSF

1. BRICH Jan

2. UHER Tomas

3. FELTRIN Jernej

7.

Nordic Sim Motorsport

nsm logo

1. LINDBERG Tommie

2. ERIKSSON Micael

3. HJERPE Jim

8.

FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM

Family

1. ARTEMIEV Iliya

2. PLISKIN Oleg

3. BERTOV Andrey

9.

FRRT

Family

1. PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi

2. SHEKIN Feliks

3. SOLDAKOV Ilya

10.

FRRT - Junior

Family

1. DONSKOY Igor

2. ROMANENKO Aleksandr

3. BOROVINSKI Denis

11.

Yalta Crimea Rallly Team

Yalta

1. KOCHETKOV Sergey

2. KOCHETKOV Anton

3. KARKACH Alex

12.

Yalta Crimea RT

Yalta

1. SIDOROV Konstantin

2. VARTANYAN Valeriy

3. LOPUKHOV Aleksey

13.

YCRT

Yalta

1. RAEVSKIY Sergey

2. BARANCHUK Vladislav

14.

Pagyvenę jaunuoliai

Robi

1. KULIKAUSKAS Robertas

2. JONAITIS Jonis

15.

GVRC Rally Team

gvrclogo1

1. BEHR Stephan

2. STEINBACH Lutz

3. JAEGER Chris

16.

FRRT-II

Family

1. BEDENKO Aleksey

17.

Pure Motorsports

Pure

1. LINDE Matiss

2. JAUNZIEMIS Kriss

3. LAIPNIEKIS Andrejs